Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Spray Cooling Handy Beauty Desk NEW before selling ☆ Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Spray Cooling Handy Beauty Desk NEW before selling ☆ $18 Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera $18 Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk Electronics Computers Accessories Computer Accessories Periphera Cooling,Desk,Spray,Fan,Cooler,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,Fan,i303bet.info,$18,Handy,Beauty,Mini,Portable,/Elateridae124237.html,USB Cooling,Desk,Spray,Fan,Cooler,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Computer Accessories Periphera,Fan,i303bet.info,$18,Handy,Beauty,Mini,Portable,/Elateridae124237.html,USB

Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Spray Cooling Handy Beauty Desk 2021 new NEW before selling ☆

Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk

$18

Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk

|||

Product description

Color:Pink

Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk Pocket Water Mist Fan Cooling Air Conditioning Humidifier -Pink

1.As a Professional handheld fan manufacturer, we have been dedicated to research and develop small battery operated fans for many years. For now, we are producing variety of battery fans, including handheld fan, desktop fan, misting fan, necklace fan, etc. Our mini portable fans would be an essential for you in the hot summer.

2.WHAT’S INSIDE THE PACKAGE?:
Personal Fan *1
USB Charging Cable*1

3.SATISFACTION GUARANTEE: Our fans come with a 100% satisfaction guarantee so that you can buy with confidence. If you are not completely satisfied with your fan, just contact us and we will refund your purchase or send you a replacement free of charge! Your satisfaction is our mission.

Portable USB Fan Cooler Mini Handy Cooling Beauty Spray Fan Desk

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
EastGPW*L*PTS
1At The Close Of A Century1615130
2Traktor1713428
3Salavat Yulaev1612424
4Ak Bars1710723
5Avtomobilist178919
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month